Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13185 GANGASAGAR EXPRESS SEALDAH Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SDAH SEALDAH Source 15:40 1
2 BNXR BIDHAN NAGAR 15:48 15:49 1 1
3 NH NAIHATI JN 16:40 16:45 5 1
4 BDC BANDEL JN 17:17 17:21 4 1
5 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 18:33 18:37 4 1
6 DGR DURGAPUR 19:35 19:40 5 1
7 RNG RANIGANJ 20:04 20:05 1 1
8 ASN ASANSOL JN 20:35 20:40 5 1
9 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 21:11 21:12 1 1
10 MDP MADHUPUR JN 22:12 22:15 3 1
11 JSME JASIDIH JN 22:55 23:00 5 1
12 JAJ JHAJHA 23:50 23:55 5 1
13 BJU BARAUNI JN 02:35 03:00 25 2
14 DSS DALSINGH SARAI 03:29 03:30 1 2
15 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 04:00 04:05 5 2
16 HYT HAIAGHAT 04:28 04:29 1 2
17 LSI LAHERIA SARAI 04:43 04:48 5 2
18 DBG DARBHANGA JN 05:05 05:15 10 2
19 SKI SAKRI JN 06:00 06:05 5 2
20 MBI MADHUBANI 06:39 06:40 1 2
21 RJA RAJANAGAR 06:53 06:54 1 2
22 JYG JAYNAGAR 07:55 Destination 2