Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP FIROZPUR CANT Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 FZR FIROZPUR CANT Source 18:25 1
2 MJN MAKUM JN 19:01 19:03 2 1
3 LNK LOHIAN KHAS JN 19:43 19:45 2 1
4 MQS MALSIAN SHAHKHT 20:08 20:10 2 1
5 NRO NAKODAR JN 20:33 20:35 2 1
6 NRM NURMAHAL 20:46 20:48 2 1
7 BZG BILGA 20:56 20:58 2 1
8 PHR PHILLAUR JN 21:18 21:20 2 1
9 LDH LUDHIANA JN 21:35 21:45 10 1
10 DDL DHANDARI KALAN 22:06 22:08 2 1
11 KNN KHANNA 22:42 22:44 2 1
12 GVG GOVINDGARH 22:52 22:54 2 1
13 SIR SIRHIND JN 23:05 23:07 2 1
14 RPJ RAJPURA JN 23:28 23:30 2 1
15 UBC AMBALA CITY 23:50 23:52 2 1
16 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 00:15 00:25 10 2
17 RAA BARARA 00:46 00:48 2 2
18 JUD JAGADHRI 01:13 01:15 2 2
19 SRE SAHARANPUR 02:15 02:25 10 2
20 RK ROORKEE 02:55 02:25 2 2
21 LRJ LAKSAR JN 03:20 03:25 5 2
22 NBD NAJIBABAD JN 04:00 04:05 5 2
23 NGG NAGINA 04:21 04:23 2 2
24 DPR DHAMPUR 04:39 04:41 2 2
25 SEO SEOHARA 04:54 04:56 2 2
26 KNT KANTH 05:11 05:13 2 2
27 MB MORADABAD 06:05 06:15 10 2
28 RMU RAMPUR 06:45 06:47 2 2
29 BE BAREILLY 07:48 07:53 5 2
30 PMR PITAMBARPUR 08:09 08:11 2 2
31 TLH TILHAR 08:42 08:44 2 2
32 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 09:07 09:12 5 2
33 AJI ANJHI SHAHABAD 09:36 09:38 2 2
34 HRI HARDOI 10:05 10:07 2 2
35 BLM BALAMU JN 10:38 10:40 2 2
36 LKO LUCKNOW NR 12:10 12:25 15 2
37 BBK BARABANKI JN 13:05 13:07 2 2
38 DYD DARYABAD 13:38 13:40 2 2
39 PTH PATRANGA 13:48 13:50 2 2
40 RDL RUDAULI 14:02 14:04 2 2
41 SLW SOHWAL 14:29 14:31 2 2
42 FD FAIZABAD JN 14:50 14:55 5 2
43 ACND A N DEV NAGAR 15:04 15:06 2 2
44 AY AYODHYA 15:21 15:23 2 2
45 GGJ GOSHAINGANJ 15:57 15:59 2 2
46 ABP AKBARPUR 16:29 16:31 2 2
47 MLPR MALIPUR 16:57 16:59 2 2
48 BWI BILWAI 17:17 17:19 2 2
49 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 17:45 17:49 2 2
50 KS KHETA SARAI 18:01 18:02 1 2
51 MIH MIHRAWAN 18:13 18:15 2 2
52 JNU JAUNPUR JN 18:27 18:29 2 2
53 ZBD ZAFARABAD JN 18:39 18:41 2 2
54 JLL JALALGANJ 19:00 19:02 2 2
55 BSB VARANASI JN 20:30 20:50 20 2
56 KEI KASHI 21:00 21:03 3 2
57 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 21:45 22:05 20 2
58 SYJ SAIDRAJA 22:31 22:33 2 2
59 BBU BHABUA ROAD 22:53 22:55 2 2
60 KTQ KUDRA 23:11 23:13 2 2
61 SSM SASARAM 23:32 23:34 2 2
62 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 23:51 23:53 2 2
63 AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD 00:06 00:08 2 3
64 GAYA GAYA JN 01:13 01:18 5 3
65 KQR KODERMA 02:32 02:34 2 3
66 HZD HAZARIBAGH RD 03:09 03:11 2 3
67 PNME PARASNATH 03:33 03:35 2 3
68 GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO 04:03 04:08 5 3
69 TET TETULMARI 04:23 04:25 2 3
70 DHN DHANBAD JN 04:55 Destination 3