Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12203 GARIB RATH EXP SAHARSA JN Monday,Thursday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SHC SAHARSA JN Source 15:00 1
2 SBV S BHAKHTIYARPUR 15:15 15:16 1 1
3 KGG KHAGARIA JN 16:04 16:05 1 1
4 BGS BEGU SARAI 16:35 16:36 1 1
5 BJU BARAUNI JN 17:05 17:15 10 1
6 DSS DALSINGH SARAI 17:44 17:45 1 1
7 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 18:13 18:18 5 1
8 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 19:07 19:12 5 1
9 HJP HAJIPUR JN 20:06 20:07 1 1
10 CPR CHHAPRA 21:15 21:20 5 1
11 SV SIWAN 22:05 22:10 5 1
12 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 00:30 00:45 15 2
13 LKO LUCKNOW NR 06:00 06:10 10 2
14 BE BAREILLY 09:31 09:33 2 2
15 MB MORADABAD 11:00 11:07 7 2
16 NDLS NEW DELHI 13:50 14:05 15 2
17 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 16:50 16:55 5 2
18 LDH LUDHIANA JN 18:25 18:30 5 2
19 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 19:20 19:25 5 2
20 BEAS BEAS 20:04 20:05 1 2
21 ASR AMRITSAR JN 21:00 Destination 2