Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS GAYA JN Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 GAYA GAYA JN Source 05:45 1
2 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 06:51 06:53 2 1
3 SSM SASARAM 07:07 07:08 1 1
4 BBU BHABUA ROAD 07:45 07:46 1 1
5 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:37 08:57 20 1
6 MKP MANIKPUR JN 12:33 12:35 2 1
7 STA SATNA 13:45 13:55 10 1
8 KTE KATNI 15:15 15:20 5 1
9 JBP JABALPUR 16:35 16:45 10 1
10 ET ITARSI JN 20:50 21:10 20 1
11 NGP NAGPUR 01:40 01:50 10 2
12 BPQ BALHARSHAH 05:15 05:25 10 2
13 WL WARANGAL 08:48 08:53 5 2
14 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 12:40 12:55 15 2
15 OGL ONGOLE 14:43 14:44 1 2
16 MS CHENNAI EGMORE 20:45 Destination 2