Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13510 GD ASN EXPRESS GONDA JN Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 GD GONDA JN Source 15:00 1
2 MUR MANKAPUR JN 15:30 16:00 30 1
3 AY AYODHYA 16:45 17:15 30 1
4 GGJ GOSHAINGANJ 18:07 18:09 2 1
5 ABP AKBARPUR 18:37 18:39 2 1
6 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 20:30 20:55 25 1
7 KRND KHORASON ROAD 21:18 21:20 2 1
8 AMH AZAMGARH 21:50 21:55 5 1
9 MMA MUHAMMADABAD 22:10 22:12 2 1
10 MAU MAU JN 23:00 23:15 15 1
11 BUI BALLIA 00:30 00:35 5 2
12 CPR CHHAPRA 01:55 02:00 5 2
13 HJP HAJIPUR JN 03:11 03:13 2 2
14 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 04:00 04:05 5 2
15 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 04:55 05:00 5 2
16 BJU BARAUNI JN 05:55 06:15 20 2
17 KIUL KIUL JN 07:44 07:46 2 2
18 JAJ JHAJHA 08:40 08:45 5 2
19 JSME JASIDIH JN 09:17 09:19 2 2
20 MDP MADHUPUR JN 09:44 09:46 2 2
21 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 10:24 10:26 2 2
22 ASN ASANSOL JN 11:15 Destination 2