Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12517 GHY GARIB RATH KOLKATA Thursday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KOAA KOLKATA Source 21:40 1
2 BDC BANDEL JN 22:52 22:54 2 1
3 NDAE NABADWIP DHAM 23:50 23:52 2 1
4 KWAE KATWA 00:29 00:31 2 2
5 AZ AZIMGANJ JN 01:57 02:02 5 2
6 MLDT MALDA TOWN 04:00 04:10 10 2
7 KNE KISHANGANJ 06:01 06:03 2 2
8 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 07:45 08:00 15 2
9 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 09:50 09:52 2 2
10 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 10:25 10:27 2 2
11 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 11:27 11:28 1 2
12 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 12:35 12:37 2 2
13 GLPT GOALPARA TOWN 13:18 13:20 2 2
14 GHY GUWAHATI 15:40 Destination 2