Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
25610 GHY JIVACHH LIN DARBHANGA JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DBG DARBHANGA JN Source 05:30 1
2 LSI LAHERIA SARAI 05:38 05:43 5 1
3 HYT HAIAGHAT 05:59 06:00 1 1
4 RBZ RAMBHADDARPUR 06:10 06:11 1 1
5 KSP KISHANPUR 06:19 06:20 1 1
6 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 07:30 07:50 20 1
7 DSS DALSINGH SARAI 08:17 08:18 1 1
8 BJU BARAUNI JN 08:55 09:05 10 1
9 BGS BEGU SARAI 09:27 09:28 1 1
10 KGG KHAGARIA JN 10:18 10:19 1 1
11 MNE MANSI JN 10:31 10:32 1 1
12 THB THANA BIHPUR JN 11:29 11:30 1 1
13 NNA NAUGACHIA 11:52 11:53 1 1
14 KIR KATIHAR JN 13:25 13:45 20 1
15 AZR AZAMNAGAR ROAD 14:32 14:33 1 1
16 BOE BARSOI JN 14:46 14:48 2 1
17 DLK DALKOLHA 15:12 15:13 1 1
18 KNE KISHANGANJ 15:47 15:52 5 1
19 AUB ALUABARI ROAD 16:22 16:24 2 1
20 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 17:55 18:10 15 1
21 JPE JALPAIGURI ROAD 18:59 19:00 1 1
22 DQG DHUPGURI 19:30 19:35 5 1
23 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 20:40 20:45 5 1
24 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 21:10 21:15 5 1
25 FKM FAKIRAGRAM 22:05 22:07 2 1
26 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 22:19 22:20 1 1
27 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 23:20 23:30 10 1
28 BPRD BARPETA ROAD 00:19 00:20 1 2
29 RNY RANGIYA JN 01:15 01:25 10 2
30 KYQ KAMAKHYA 02:29 02:30 1 2
31 GHY GUWAHATI 03:00 Destination 2