Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS GUWAHATI Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 GHY GUWAHATI Source 15:00 1
2 KYQ KAMAKHYA 15:16 15:17 2 1
3 RNY RANGIYA JN 16:15 16:25 10 1
4 BPRD BARPETA ROAD 17:49 17:50 1 1
5 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 18:30 18:40 10 1
6 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 20:05 20:10 5 1
7 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 20:40 20:45 5 1
8 DQG DHUPGURI 21:30 21:35 5 1
9 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 23:25 23:40 15 1
10 KNE KISHANGANJ 00:50 00:55 5 2
11 MLDT MALDA TOWN 03:55 04:10 15 2
12 NFK NEW FARAKKA JN 04:42 04:44 2 2
13 BHW BARHARWA JN 05:26 05:30 4 2
14 SBG SAHIBGANJ JN 06:35 06:43 8 2
15 CLG KAHALGAON 07:20 07:21 1 2
16 BGP BHAGALPUR 08:00 08:15 15 2
17 SGG SULTANGANJ 08:35 08:36 1 2
18 BUP BARIARPUR 08:57 08:58 1 2
19 JMP JAMALPUR JN 09:48 10:03 5 2
20 AHA ABHAIPUR 10:22 10:23 1 2
21 KIUL KIUL JN 11:05 11:10 5 2
22 LKR LUCKEESARAI JN 11:17 11:18 1 2
23 BRYA BARHIYA 11:32 11:33 1 2
24 HTZ HATHIDAH JN 11:43 11:44 1 2
25 MKA MOKAMEH JN 11:55 11:57 2 2
26 BARH BARH 12:27 12:28 1 2
27 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 12:52 12:54 2 2
28 KOO KHUSROPUR 13:09 13:10 1 2
29 FUT FATWA 13:19 13:20 1 2
30 PNC PATNA SAHEB 13:30 13:31 1 2
31 PNBE PATNA JN 13:50 14:00 10 2
32 DNR DANAPUR 14:15 14:25 10 2
33 ARA ARA 14:54 14:59 5 2
34 DURE DUMRAON 15:30 15:31 1 2
35 BXR BUXAR 15:56 16:00 4 2
36 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 16:28 16:30 2 2
37 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 17:40 17:55 15 2
38 MZP MIRZAPUR 18:54 18:55 1 2
39 COI CHEOKI 20:14 20:15 1 2
40 STA SATNA 23:00 23:10 10 2
41 KTE KATNI 00:25 00:30 5 3
42 JBP JABALPUR 01:50 02:00 10 3
43 PPI PIPARIYA 05:13 05:15 2 3
44 ET ITARSI JN 07:10 07:20 10 3
45 HD HARDA 08:11 08:12 1 3
46 KNW KHANDWA 10:00 10:05 5 3
47 BAU BURHANPUR 10:59 11:00 1 3
48 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 11:50 12:00 10 3
49 MMR MANMAD JN 14:05 14:10 5 3
50 NK NASIK ROAD 15:24 15:25 1 3
51 DVL DEVLALI 15:34 15:35 1 3
52 IGP IGATPURI 17:04 17:05 1 3
53 KYN KALYAN JN 19:00 19:05 5 3
54 TNA THANE 19:24 19:25 1 3
55 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS 20:00 Destination 3