Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS GUWAHATI Monday,Tuesday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 GHY GUWAHATI Source 06:30 1
2 KYQ KAMAKHYA 06:43 06:44 1 1
3 RNY RANGIYA JN 07:22 07:27 5 1
4 BPRD BARPETA ROAD 08:21 08:22 1 1
5 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 09:35 09:40 5 1
6 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 10:07 10:08 1 1
7 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 11:03 11:05 2 1
8 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 11:30 11:32 2 1
9 DQG DHUPGURI 12:20 12:22 2 1
10 JPE JALPAIGURI ROAD 13:09 13:10 1 1
11 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 14:10 14:25 15 1
12 KNE KISHANGANJ 15:34 15:36 2 1
13 BOE BARSOI JN 16:20 16:22 2 1
14 MLDT MALDA TOWN 18:30 18:45 15 1
15 NFK NEW FARAKKA JN 19:17 19:19 2 1
16 RPH RAMPUR HAT 21:08 21:10 2 1
17 BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN 21:57 22:02 5 1
18 HWH HOWRAH JN 00:45 01:05 20 2
19 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 02:45 03:00 15 2
20 BLS BALASORE 04:25 04:27 2 2
21 BHC BHADRAK 05:23 05:25 2 2
22 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 05:57 05:58 1 2
23 CTC CUTTACK 06:55 07:00 5 2
24 BBS BHUBANESWAR 07:45 07:50 5 2
25 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 08:30 08:45 15 2
26 BALU BALUGAN 09:41 09:42 1 2
27 BAM BRAHMAPUR 10:30 10:35 5 2
28 PSA PALASA 12:00 12:02 2 2
29 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 13:00 13:02 2 2
30 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 14:00 14:05 5 2
31 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 15:30 15:50 20 2
32 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 18:53 18:55 2 2
33 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 21:40 21:55 15 2
34 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 04:15 04:40 25 3
35 AJJ ARAKKONAM 05:53 05:55 2 3
36 KPD KATPADI JN 06:50 06:55 5 3
37 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 08:18 08:20 2 3
38 BWT BANGARAPET 09:43 09:45 2 3
39 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM 10:43 10:45 2 3
40 BNCE BANGALORE EAST 10:57 10:58 1 3
41 BNC BANGALORE CANT 11:05 11:10 5 3
42 SBC BANGALORE CITY JN 11:50 Destination 3