Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12993 GIMB PURI EXP GANDHIDHAM BG Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG Source 22:45 1
2 BCOB BHACHAU BG 23:17 23:19 2 1
3 SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G 23:46 23:48 2 1
4 DHG DHRANGDHRA 01:25 01:27 2 2
5 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 04:10 04:30 20 2
6 ANND ANAND JN 05:40 05:42 2 2
7 BRC VADODARA JN 06:25 06:30 5 2
8 ST SURAT 08:15 08:30 15 2
9 NDB NANDURBAR 11:30 11:38 8 2
10 JL JALGAON JN 14:50 14:55 5 2
11 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 15:20 15:30 10 2
12 NGP NAGPUR 21:40 21:50 10 2
13 G GONDIA JN 23:38 23:43 5 2
14 DURG DURG 01:50 01:55 5 3
15 R RAIPUR JN 02:40 03:05 25 3
16 KRAR KHARIAR ROAD 04:43 04:45 2 3
17 KBJ KANTABANJI 05:30 05:40 10 3
18 TIG TITLAGARH 06:15 06:40 25 3
19 BLGR BALANGIR 07:35 07:37 2 3
20 BRGA BARGARH ROAD 08:38 08:40 2 3
21 SBP SAMBALPUR 09:20 09:30 10 3
22 ANGL ANGUL 12:15 12:17 2 3
23 TLHD TALCHER ROAD 12:28 12:30 2 3
24 DNKL DHENKANAL 13:09 13:11 2 3
25 BBS BHUBANESWAR 14:15 14:20 5 3
26 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 15:00 15:05 5 3
27 PURI PURI 16:15 Destination 3