Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18502 GIMB VSKP EXPRESS GANDHIDHAM BG Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG Source 22:45 1
2 BCOB BHACHAU BG 23:17 23:19 2 1
3 SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G 23:46 23:48 2 1
4 MALB MALIYA MIYANA 00:22 00:24 2 2
5 DHG DHRANGDHRA 01:25 01:27 2 2
6 VG VIRAMGAM JN 02:55 02:57 2 2
7 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 04:10 04:30 20 2
8 ANND ANAND JN 05:40 05:42 2 2
9 BRC VADODARA JN 06:25 06:30 5 2
10 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 07:24 07:26 2 2
11 ST SURAT 08:15 08:30 15 2
12 NDB NANDURBAR 11:30 11:38 8 2
13 JL JALGAON JN 14:53 14:55 2 2
14 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 15:20 15:30 10 2
15 MKU MALKAPUR 16:13 16:15 2 2
16 AK AKOLA JN 17:15 17:20 5 2
17 BD BADNERA JN 19:05 19:10 5 2
18 WR WARDHA JN 20:31 20:34 3 2
19 BPQ BALHARSHAH 23:15 23:25 10 2
20 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 00:02 00:05 3 3
21 RDM RAMGUNDAM 01:03 01:05 2 3
22 WL WARANGAL 03:08 03:10 2 3
23 KMT KHAMMAM 03:31 03:33 2 3
24 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 07:20 07:40 20 3
25 EE ELURU 08:25 08:27 2 3
26 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 10:23 10:25 2 3
27 SLO SAMALKOT JN 11:02 11:04 2 3
28 DVD DUVVADA 13:58 14:00 2 3
29 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 14:35 Destination 3