Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS GORAKHPUR JN Wednesday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 GKP GORAKHPUR JN Source 21:10 1
2 BST BASTI 22:15 22:20 5 1
3 MUR MANKAPUR JN 23:10 23:12 2 1
4 GD GONDA JN 23:40 23:45 5 1
5 BBK BARABANKI JN 02:03 02:05 2 2
6 LKO LUCKNOW NR 03:00 03:10 10 2
7 HRI HARDOI 04:41 04:43 2 2
8 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 05:47 05:52 5 2
9 BE BAREILLY 06:47 06:52 5 2
10 RMU RAMPUR 07:41 07:43 2 2
11 MB MORADABAD 08:30 08:40 10 2
12 NBD NAJIBABAD JN 10:02 10:07 5 2
13 LRJ LAKSAR JN 11:07 11:12 5 2
14 HW HARIDWAR JN 11:45 12:20 35 2
15 DDN DEHRADUN 14:00 Destination 2