Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP GORAKHPUR JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 GKP GORAKHPUR JN Source 21:35 1
2 BST BASTI 22:40 22:45 5 1
3 GD GONDA JN 00:10 00:15 5 2
4 LJN LUCKNOW NE 03:15 03:55 40 2
5 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 05:25 05:35 10 2
6 PHN POKHRAYAN 06:43 06:45 2 2
7 ORAI ORAI 07:19 07:21 2 2
8 JHS JHANSI JN 09:20 09:35 15 2
9 BPL BHOPAL JN 13:40 13:45 5 2
10 ET ITARSI JN 15:15 15:20 5 2
11 KNW KHANDWA 18:05 18:10 5 2
12 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 19:45 19:55 10 2
13 IGP IGATPURI 01:03 01:05 2 3
14 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS 04:00 Destination 3