Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11038 GKP PUNE EXPRES GORAKHPUR JN Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 GKP GORAKHPUR JN Source 15:30 1
2 DEOS DEORIA SADAR 16:13 16:15 2 1
3 MAU MAU JN 18:00 18:05 5 1
4 BSB VARANASI JN 20:55 21:15 20 1
5 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 00:30 01:02 32 2
6 MKP MANIKPUR JN 02:50 02:55 5 2
7 STA SATNA 04:10 04:20 10 2
8 KTE KATNI 05:35 05:40 5 2
9 JBP JABALPUR 08:25 08:35 10 2
10 ET ITARSI JN 12:55 13:05 10 2
11 KNW KHANDWA 15:40 15:45 5 2
12 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 17:20 17:30 10 2
13 JL JALGAON JN 17:53 17:55 2 2
14 MMR MANMAD JN 19:45 19:50 5 2
15 KPG KOPARGAON 20:53 20:55 2 2
16 DD DAUND JN 01:55 02:10 15 3
17 PUNE PUNE JN 04:05 Destination 3