Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12591 GKP SBC EXPRESS GORAKHPUR JN Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 GKP GORAKHPUR JN Source 06:45 1
2 KLD KHALILABAD 07:20 07:22 2 1
3 BST BASTI 07:50 07:55 5 1
4 MUR MANKAPUR JN 08:38 08:40 2 1
5 GD GONDA JN 09:05 09:10 5 1
6 BBK BARABANKI JN 10:27 10:29 2 1
7 BNZ BADSHAHNAGAR 10:58 11:00 2 1
8 LJN LUCKNOW NE 11:30 11:50 20 1
9 ON UNNAO JN 12:41 12:43 2 1
10 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 13:17 13:22 5 1
11 PHN POKHRAYAN 14:17 14:19 2 1
12 ORAI ORAI 15:00 15:02 2 1
13 JHS JHANSI JN 16:45 17:05 20 1
14 LAR LALITPUR 18:07 18:09 2 1
15 BPL BHOPAL JN 21:10 21:15 5 1
16 ET ITARSI JN 23:05 23:15 10 1
17 GDYA GHORADONGRI 00:07 00:09 2 2
18 BZU BETUL 00:53 00:55 2 2
19 AMLA AMLA JN 01:19 01:22 3 2
20 PAR PANDHURNA 02:23 02:25 2 2
21 NGP NAGPUR 04:10 04:20 10 2
22 SEGM SEVAGRAM 05:18 05:20 2 2
23 HGT HINGANGHAT 05:48 05:50 2 2
24 CD CHANDRAPUR 08:18 08:20 2 2
25 BPQ BALHARSHAH 09:00 09:10 10 2
26 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 09:58 10:00 2 2
27 BPA BELAMPALLI 10:35 10:37 2 2
28 MCI MANCHIRYAL 10:51 10:53 2 2
29 RDM RAMGUNDAM 11:02 11:04 2 2
30 KZJ KAZIPET JN 12:25 12:27 2 2
31 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 15:10 15:20 10 2
32 BMT BEGAMPET 15:33 15:35 2 2
33 RC RAICHUR 20:08 20:10 2 2
34 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 22:25 22:30 5 2
35 ATP ANANTAPUR 23:48 23:50 2 2
36 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 00:54 01:00 6 3
37 HUP HINDUPUR 02:18 02:20 2 3
38 BNCE BANGALORE EAST 04:10 04:12 2 3
39 BNC BANGALORE CANT 04:19 04:22 3 3
40 SBC BANGALORE CITY JN 04:50 Destination 3