Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12903 GOLDEN TEMPLE MAIL MUMBAI CST Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 CSTM MUMBAI CST Source 21:30 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 22:04 22:06 2 1
3 ST SURAT 01:10 01:15 5 2
4 BRC VADODARA JN 02:57 03:07 10 2
5 GDA GODHRA JN 04:10 04:12 2 2
6 DHD DAHOD 05:07 05:09 2 2
7 MGN MEGHNAGAR 05:31 05:33 2 2
8 RTM RATLAM JN 07:00 07:20 20 2
9 NAD NAGDA JN 08:13 08:15 2 2
10 SGZ SHAMGARH 09:13 09:15 2 2
11 BWM BHAWANI MANDI 09:38 09:40 2 2
12 KOTA KOTA JN 10:55 11:05 10 2
13 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 12:25 12:30 5 2
14 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 13:23 13:25 2 2
15 SMBJ SHRI MAHABIRJI 13:48 13:50 2 2
16 HAN HINDAUN CITY 14:00 14:02 2 2
17 BXN BAYANA JN 14:32 14:34 2 2
18 BTE BHARATPUR JN 15:20 15:04 2 2
19 MTJ MATHURA JN 16:20 16:25 5 2
20 FDB FARIDABAD 17:54 17:56 2 2
21 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 18:35 19:05 30 2
22 GZB GHAZIABAD 20:03 20:05 2 2
23 MTC MEERUT CITY 21:10 21:17 7 2
24 MUT MEERUT CANT 21:22 21:24 2 2
25 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 22:03 22:05 2 2
26 SRE SAHARANPUR 23:15 23:25 10 2
27 JUD JAGADHRI 23:52 23:54 2 2
28 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 00:50 01:00 10 3
29 LDH LUDHIANA JN 02:50 03:00 10 3
30 PGW PHAGWARA JN 03:38 03:40 2 3
31 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 03:57 03:59 2 3
32 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 04:10 04:15 5 3
33 BEAS BEAS 04:52 04:54 2 3
34 ASR AMRITSAR JN 05:45 Destination 3