Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML AMRITSAR JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ASR AMRITSAR JN Source 21:25 1
2 BEAS BEAS 21:53 21:55 2 1
3 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 22:25 22:33 8 1
4 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 22:46 22:48 2 1
5 PGW PHAGWARA JN 23:03 23:05 2 1
6 LDH LUDHIANA JN 23:40 23:50 10 1
7 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 01:50 02:00 10 2
8 JUD JAGADHRI 02:38 02:40 2 2
9 SRE SAHARANPUR 03:30 03:40 10 2
10 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 04:26 04:28 2 2
11 MUT MEERUT CANT 05:06 05:08 2 2
12 MTC MEERUT CITY 05:20 05:25 5 2
13 GZB GHAZIABAD 06:15 06:17 2 2
14 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 07:10 07:40 30 2
15 FDB FARIDABAD 08:04 08:06 2 2
16 MTJ MATHURA JN 09:55 10:00 5 2
17 BTE BHARATPUR JN 10:28 10:30 2 2
18 BXN BAYANA JN 10:58 11:00 2 2
19 HAN HINDAUN CITY 11:23 11:25 2 2
20 SMBJ SHRI MAHABIRJI 11:34 11:36 2 2
21 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 12:08 12:10 2 2
22 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 12:55 13:00 5 2
23 KOTA KOTA JN 14:15 14:25 10 2
24 BWM BHAWANI MANDI 15:45 15:47 2 2
25 SGZ SHAMGARH 16:11 16:13 2 2
26 NAD NAGDA JN 17:55 17:57 2 2
27 RTM RATLAM JN 18:50 19:10 20 2
28 MGN MEGHNAGAR 20:09 20:11 2 2
29 DHD DAHOD 20:33 20:35 2 2
30 GDA GODHRA JN 22:00 22:02 2 2
31 BRC VADODARA JN 23:05 23:15 10 2
32 ST SURAT 01:15 01:20 5 3
33 BVI BORIVALI 04:22 04:24 2 3
34 BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL 05:20 Destination 3