Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15118 GONDIA CPR EXPRESS GONDIA JN Wednesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 G GONDIA JN Source 21:00 1
2 AGN AMGAON 21:20 21:22 2 1
3 DGG DONGARGARH 22:10 22:12 2 1
4 RJN RAJ NANDGAON 22:33 22:35 2 1
5 DURG DURG 23:10 23:15 5 1
6 R RAIPUR JN 00:05 00:15 10 1
7 BYT BHATAPARA 01:06 01:08 2 2
8 USL USALAPUR 02:15 02:25 10 2
9 PND PENDRA ROAD 04:10 04:15 5 2
10 APR ANUPPUR JN 05:05 05:10 5 2
11 SDL SHAHDOL 06:00 06:05 5 2
12 UMR UMARIA 07:12 07:14 2 2
13 KTE KATNI 09:30 09:50 20 2
14 MYR MAIHAR 10:48 10:50 2 2
15 STA SATNA 12:10 12:20 10 2
16 MKP MANIKPUR JN 14:15 14:17 2 2
17 SRJ SHANKARGARH 14:58 15:00 2 2
18 COI CHEOKI 15:48 15:50 2 2
19 BDL VINDHYACHAL 16:56 16:58 2 2
20 MZP MIRZAPUR 17:10 17:12 2 2
21 BSB VARANASI JN 19:25 19:40 15 2
22 JNU JAUNPUR JN 20:50 20:55 5 2
23 ARJ AUNRIHAR JN 22:05 22:10 5 2
24 GCT GHAZIPUR CITY 22:45 22:50 5 2
25 BUI BALLIA 00:15 00:20 5 3
26 CPR CHHAPRA 02:20 02:30 10 3
27 SEE SONPUR JN 03:25 03:30 5 3
28 HJP HAJIPUR JN 03:40 03:45 5 3
29 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 05:00 Destination 3