Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K AHMEDABAD JN Monday,Wednesday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ADI AHMEDABAD JN Source 17:20 1
2 ND NADIAD JN 17:59 18:01 2 1
3 ANND ANAND JN 18:19 18:21 2 1
4 BRC VADODARA JN 19:10 19:40 30 1
5 GDA GODHRA JN 20:45 20:47 2 1
6 DHD DAHOD 21:52 21:54 2 1
7 RTM RATLAM JN 23:35 23:40 5 1
8 KOTA KOTA JN 02:45 02:55 10 2
9 MTJ MATHURA JN 08:00 08:02 2 2
10 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 10:40 Destination 2