Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Tuesday,Thursday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Source 14:00 1
2 MTJ MATHURA JN 16:03 16:05 2 1
3 KOTA KOTA JN 19:45 19:55 10 1
4 RTM RATLAM JN 23:45 23:50 5 1
5 DHD DAHOD 01:11 01:13 2 2
6 GDA GODHRA JN 02:48 02:50 2 2
7 BRC VADODARA JN 03:50 04:20 30 2
8 ANND ANAND JN 05:02 05:04 2 2
9 ND NADIAD JN 05:20 05:22 2 2
10 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 06:45 Destination 2