Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11124 GWL BJU MAIL GWALIOR Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 GWL GWALIOR Source 11:45 1
2 DBA DABRA 12:21 12:23 2 1
3 DAA DATIA 12:49 12:51 2 1
4 JHS JHANSI JN 13:25 13:50 25 1
5 CGN CHIRGAON 14:14 14:16 2 1
6 MOTH MOTH 14:35 14:37 2 1
7 AIT AIT 15:02 15:04 2 1
8 ORAI ORAI 15:38 15:40 2 1
9 KPI KALPI 16:18 16:20 2 1
10 PHN POKHRAYAN 16:35 16:37 2 1
11 PMN PAMAN 16:59 17:01 2 1
12 BZM BHIMSEN 17:44 17:46 2 1
13 GOY GOVINDPURI 17:58 18:00 2 1
14 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 18:20 18:35 15 1
15 ON UNNAO JN 18:56 18:58 2 1
16 LKO LUCKNOW NR 20:15 20:25 10 1
17 BBK BARABANKI JN 21:10 21:12 2 1
18 BUW BURHWAL 21:40 21:42 2 1
19 CLJ COLONELGANJ 22:11 22:13 2 1
20 GD GONDA JN 22:45 23:00 15 1
21 MUR MANKAPUR JN 23:22 23:24 2 1
22 MSW MASKANWA 23:35 23:37 2 1
23 BV BABHNAN 23:46 23:48 2 1
24 BST BASTI 00:15 00:20 5 2
25 KLD KHALILABAD 00:42 00:44 2 2
26 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 01:50 02:05 15 2
27 CC CHAURI CHAURA 02:33 02:35 2 2
28 GB GAURI BAZAR 02:46 02:48 2 2
29 DEOS DEORIA SADAR 03:03 03:05 2 2
30 BTT BHATNI JN 03:30 03:35 5 2
31 BHTR BHATPAR RANI 03:46 03:48 2 2
32 BTK BANKATA 04:03 04:05 2 2
33 MW MAIRWA 04:14 04:16 2 2
34 SV SIWAN 05:10 05:15 5 2
35 DDA DURAUNDHA JN 05:41 05:43 2 2
36 CPR CHHAPRA 06:50 07:10 20 2
37 DGA DIGHWARA 07:40 07:42 2 2
38 SEE SONPUR JN 08:30 08:40 10 2
39 HJP HAJIPUR JN 08:53 08:55 2 2
40 SAI SARAI 09:05 09:07 2 2
41 BNR BHAGWANPUR 09:22 09:24 2 2
42 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 10:38 10:48 10 2
43 DOL DHOLI 11:12 11:14 2 2
44 KRBP KHUDIRAM B PUSA 11:35 11:37 2 2
45 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 12:05 12:15 10 2
46 DSS DALSINGH SARAI 12:32 12:34 2 2
47 BJU BARAUNI JN 13:05 Destination 2