Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP PUNE JN Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PUNE PUNE JN Source 16:15 1
2 DD DAUND JN 17:30 17:45 15 1
3 ANG AHMADNAGAR 19:02 19:05 3 1
4 BAP BELAPUR 20:08 20:10 2 1
5 KPG KOPARGAON 20:43 20:45 2 1
6 MMR MANMAD JN 21:50 21:55 5 1
7 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 00:10 00:25 15 2
8 KNW KHANDWA 02:45 02:50 5 2
9 HD HARDA 03:48 03:50 2 2
10 ET ITARSI JN 05:10 05:20 10 2
11 PPI PIPARIYA 06:13 06:15 2 2
12 NU NARSINGHPUR 07:13 07:15 2 2
13 JBP JABALPUR 08:40 08:50 10 2
14 KTE KATNI 10:25 10:30 5 2
15 STA SATNA 11:50 12:00 10 2
16 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 15:50 16:20 30 2
17 ALY ALLAHABAD CITY 16:28 16:30 2 2
18 GYN GYANPUR ROAD 17:41 17:43 2 2
19 MUV MANDUADIH 19:20 Destination 2