Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22132 GYAN GANGA SF MANDUADIH Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MUV MANDUADIH Source 04:35 1
2 GYN GYANPUR ROAD 05:29 05:31 2 1
3 ALY ALLAHABAD CITY 07:10 07:12 2 1
4 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 07:20 07:48 28 1
5 STA SATNA 10:50 11:00 10 1
6 KTE KATNI 12:05 12:10 5 1
7 JBP JABALPUR 13:35 13:45 10 1
8 NU NARSINGHPUR 14:52 14:54 2 1
9 PPI PIPARIYA 15:54 15:56 2 1
10 ET ITARSI JN 17:55 18:10 15 1
11 HD HARDA 18:55 18:57 2 1
12 KNW KHANDWA 20:40 20:45 5 1
13 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 22:20 22:30 10 1
14 MMR MANMAD JN 00:35 00:40 5 2
15 KPG KOPARGAON 02:28 02:30 2 2
16 BAP BELAPUR 03:08 03:10 2 2
17 ANG AHMADNAGAR 04:10 04:13 3 2
18 DD DAUND JN 06:05 06:20 15 2
19 PUNE PUNE JN 08:05 Destination 2