Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22613 HALDIA EXPRESS CHENNAI CENTRAL Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL Source 14:40 1
2 OGL ONGOLE 18:59 19:00 1 1
3 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 21:40 21:55 15 1
4 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 00:11 00:13 2 2
5 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 04:10 04:30 20 2
6 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 05:25 05:30 5 2
7 BAM BRAHMAPUR 08:40 08:42 2 2
8 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 10:40 10:55 15 2
9 BBS BHUBANESWAR 11:15 11:20 5 2
10 CTC CUTTACK 11:53 11:55 2 2
11 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 12:42 12:43 1 2
12 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 15:37 15:47 10 2
13 PKU PANSKURA 16:27 16:28 1 2
14 TMZ TAMLUK 16:54 16:55 1 2
15 HLZ HALDIA 18:10 Destination 2