Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12475 HAPA JAT EXPRES HAPA Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HAPA HAPA Source 05:30 1
2 RJT RAJKOT JN 06:35 06:40 5 1
3 WKR WANKANER JN 07:25 07:27 2 1
4 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 08:30 08:32 2 1
5 VG VIRAMGAM JN 09:51 09:53 2 1
6 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 11:10 11:35 25 1
7 ND NADIAD JN 12:16 12:18 2 1
8 ANND ANAND JN 12:36 12:38 2 1
9 BRC VADODARA JN 13:20 13:45 25 1
10 GDA GODHRA JN 14:50 14:52 2 1
11 DHD DAHOD 15:47 15:49 2 1
12 MGN MEGHNAGAR 16:12 16:14 2 1
13 RTM RATLAM JN 17:45 18:05 20 1
14 NAD NAGDA JN 19:03 19:05 2 1
15 KOTA KOTA JN 21:30 21:40 10 1
16 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 22:55 22:57 2 1
17 BTE BHARATPUR JN 01:11 01:13 2 2
18 MTJ MATHURA JN 02:03 02:05 2 2
19 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 04:08 04:10 2 2
20 NDLS NEW DELHI 04:30 04:50 20 2
21 PNP PANIPAT JN 06:11 06:13 2 2
22 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 07:55 08:05 10 2
23 LDH LUDHIANA JN 09:40 09:50 10 2
24 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 10:40 10:45 5 2
25 CHKB CHAKKI BANK 12:25 12:30 5 2
26 KTHU KATHUA 13:03 13:05 2 2
27 JAT JAMMU TAWI 14:45 Destination 2