Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXPRESS HAPA Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HAPA HAPA Source 02:40 1
2 RJT RAJKOT JN 03:56 03:58 2 1
3 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 05:47 05:49 2 1
4 VG VIRAMGAM JN 07:09 07:11 2 1
5 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 09:10 09:30 20 1
6 ND NADIAD JN 10:14 10:16 2 1
7 ANND ANAND JN 10:39 10:41 2 1
8 BRC VADODARA JN 11:28 11:30 2 1
9 BH BHARUCH JN 12:23 12:25 2 1
10 ST SURAT 13:15 13:17 2 1
11 VAPI VAPI 14:33 14:35 2 1
12 BSR VASAI ROAD 16:23 16:25 2 1
13 PNVL PANVEL 17:55 18:00 5 1
14 KHED KHED 21:26 21:28 2 1
15 RN RATNAGIRI 23:00 23:05 5 1
16 KUDL KUDAL 00:58 01:00 2 2
17 THVM THIVIM 02:22 02:24 2 2
18 MAO MADGAON 04:30 Destination 2