Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19578 HAPA TEN EXPRESS HAPA Friday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HAPA HAPA Source 21:20 1
2 RJT RAJKOT JN 22:23 22:28 5 1
3 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 00:11 00:13 2 2
4 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 03:07 03:27 20 2
5 BRC VADODARA JN 05:10 05:20 10 2
6 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 06:18 06:20 2 2
7 ST SURAT 07:15 07:25 10 2
8 VAPI VAPI 08:36 08:38 2 2
9 BSR VASAI ROAD 11:15 11:20 5 2
10 PNVL PANVEL 13:10 13:15 5 2
11 RN RATNAGIRI 19:30 19:35 5 2
12 MAO MADGAON 23:35 23:45 10 2
13 KAWR KARWAR 00:40 00:42 2 3
14 UD UDUPI 04:00 04:02 2 3
15 MAJN MANGALORE JN 05:55 06:05 10 3
16 KGQ KASARAGOD 06:58 07:00 2 3
17 CAN KANNUR 08:45 08:50 5 3
18 CLT KOZHIKODE 10:25 10:30 5 3
19 SRR SHORANUR JN 12:10 12:20 10 3
20 TCR THRISUR 12:57 13:00 3 3
21 AWY ALUVA 13:53 13:55 2 3
22 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 14:40 14:50 10 3
23 ALLP ALLEPPEY 16:20 16:23 3 3
24 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 17:30 17:32 2 3
25 QLN KOLLAM JN 18:25 18:30 5 3
26 TVC TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL 19:40 19:50 10 3
27 NJT NAGER COIL TOWN 20:53 20:55 2 3
28 TEN TIRUNELVELI 22:20 Destination 3