Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22917 HARIDWAR EXPRESS BANDRA TERMINUS Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS Source 11:50 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 12:25 12:28 3 1
3 BOR BOISAR 13:28 13:30 2 1
4 VAPI VAPI 14:20 14:22 2 1
5 BL VALSAD 14:49 14:52 3 1
6 NVS NAVSARI 15:20 15:22 2 1
7 ST SURAT 16:15 16:20 5 1
8 BH BHARUCH JN 17:06 17:08 2 1
9 BRC VADODARA JN 17:58 18:16 18 1
10 RTM RATLAM JN 22:05 22:15 10 1
11 BWM BHAWANI MANDI 01:08 01:10 2 2
12 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 01:29 01:31 2 2
13 KOTA KOTA JN 02:25 02:35 10 2
14 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 03:58 04:00 2 2
15 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 04:52 04:54 2 2
16 HAN HINDAUN CITY 06:13 06:15 2 2
17 BTE BHARATPUR JN 07:12 07:14 2 2
18 MTJ MATHURA JN 08:15 08:17 2 2
19 FDB FARIDABAD 10:08 10:10 2 2
20 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 10:35 10:40 5 2
21 GZB GHAZIABAD 11:40 11:42 2 2
22 MTC MEERUT CITY 12:26 12:28 2 2
23 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 13:12 13:14 2 2
24 TPZ TAPRI 13:53 13:55 2 2
25 RK ROORKEE 14:48 14:50 2 2
26 HW HARIDWAR JN 16:05 Destination 2