Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19105 HARIDWAR MAIL AHMEDABAD JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ADI AHMEDABAD JN Source 10:05 1
2 SBI SABARMATI JN 10:20 10:22 2 1
3 GNC GANDHINAGAR CAP 10:48 10:50 2 1
4 KLL KALOL 11:14 11:16 2 1
5 MSH MAHESANA JN 11:56 11:58 2 1
6 UJA UNJHA 12:19 12:21 2 1
7 SID SIDDHPUR 12:38 12:40 2 1
8 PNU PALANPUR JN 13:50 13:52 2 1
9 ABR ABU ROAD 14:40 14:50 10 1
10 SOH SIROHI ROAD 15:33 15:35 2 1
11 JWB JAWAI BANDH 16:08 16:10 2 1
12 FA FALNA 16:24 16:26 2 1
13 RANI RANI 16:38 16:40 2 1
14 MJ MARWAR JN 17:37 17:40 3 1
15 SOD SOJAT ROAD 17:56 17:58 2 1
16 HP HARIPUR 18:27 18:29 2 1
17 SEU SENDRA 18:47 18:49 2 1
18 BER BEAWAR 19:04 19:06 2 1
19 AII AJMER JN 20:25 20:50 25 1
20 KSG KISHANGARH 21:21 21:23 2 1
21 FL PHULERA JN 22:02 22:04 2 1
22 JP JAIPUR 23:00 23:15 15 1
23 BKI BANDIKUI JN 00:30 00:35 5 2
24 AWR ALWAR 01:36 01:41 5 2
25 KRH KHAIRTHAL 01:58 02:00 2 2
26 RE REWARI 03:10 03:20 10 2
27 GGN GURGAON 04:01 04:03 2 2
28 DEC DELHI CANTT 04:18 04:20 2 2
29 DLI DELHI 05:05 05:30 25 2
30 DSA DELHI SHAHDARA 05:46 05:48 2 2
31 GZB GHAZIABAD 06:15 06:17 2 2
32 GZN N GHAZIABAD 06:23 06:25 2 2
33 MDNR MODINAGAR 06:41 06:43 2 2
34 MTC MEERUT CITY 07:04 07:09 5 2
35 MUT MEERUT CANT 07:13 07:15 2 2
36 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 08:03 08:05 2 2
37 DBD DEOBAND 08:56 08:58 2 2
38 TPZ TAPRI 10:00 10:02 2 2
39 RK ROORKEE 11:05 11:07 2 2
40 HW HARIDWAR JN 12:10 Destination 2