Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14523 HARIHARNATH EXPRESS MUZAFFARPUR JN Monday,Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN Source 07:25 1
2 HJP HAJIPUR JN 08:26 08:27 1 1
3 SEE SONPUR JN 08:37 08:42 5 1
4 CPR CHHAPRA 10:10 10:30 20 1
5 BUI BALLIA 11:47 11:52 5 1
6 GCT GHAZIPUR CITY 13:00 13:05 5 1
7 BSB VARANASI JN 15:15 15:30 15 1
8 SLN SULTANPUR 17:30 17:35 5 1
9 MFKA MUSAFIR KHANA 18:04 18:05 1 1
10 NHH NIHALGARH 18:21 18:22 1 1
11 LKO LUCKNOW NR 21:10 21:30 20 1
12 BE BAREILLY 01:03 01:08 5 2
13 MB MORADABAD 02:50 03:00 10 2
14 NBD NAJIBABAD JN 04:25 04:28 3 2
15 LRJ LAKSAR JN 05:05 05:08 3 2
16 RK ROORKEE 05:26 05:27 1 2
17 SRE SAHARANPUR 06:15 06:20 5 2
18 JUD JAGADHRI 06:47 06:48 1 2
19 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 07:55 Destination 2