Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17416 HARIPRIYA EXPRESS C SHAHUMHARAJ T Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KOP C SHAHUMHARAJ T Source 11:35 1
2 HTK HATKANAGALE 11:58 12:00 2 1
3 MRJ MIRAJ JN 13:15 13:25 10 1
4 KUD KUDACHI 13:53 13:55 2 1
5 RBG RAYBAG 14:13 14:15 2 1
6 GPB GHATPRABHA 14:43 14:45 2 1
7 BGM BELGAUM 15:45 15:50 5 1
8 KNP KHANAPUR 16:19 16:20 1 1
9 LD LONDA JN 17:03 17:05 2 1
10 LWR ALNAVAR JN 17:38 17:40 2 1
11 DWR DHARWAR 18:20 18:22 2 1
12 UBL HUBLI JN 19:10 19:20 10 1
13 GDG GADAG JN 20:28 20:30 2 1
14 KBL KOPPAL 21:28 21:30 2 1
15 HPT HOSPET JN 22:03 22:05 2 1
16 TNGL TORANAGALLU 22:48 22:50 2 1
17 BAY BELLARY JN 23:50 23:55 5 1
18 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 00:50 00:55 5 2
19 GY GOOTY 01:38 01:40 2 2
20 TU TADIPATRI 02:18 02:20 2 2
21 KDP KONDAPURAM 02:48 02:50 2 2
22 MOO MUDDANURU 03:08 03:10 2 2
23 YA YERRAGUNTLA 03:25 03:27 2 2
24 KKM KAMALAPURAM 03:43 03:45 2 2
25 HX CUDDAPAH 04:18 04:20 2 2
26 NRE NANDALUR 04:48 04:50 2 2
27 RJP RAZAMPETA 05:03 05:05 2 2
28 PMT PULLAMPET 05:16 05:18 2 2
29 OBVP OBULAVARIPALLI 05:28 05:30 2 2
30 KOU KODURU 05:58 06:00 2 2
31 RU RENIGUNTA JN 08:10 08:20 10 2
32 TPTY TIRUPATI 08:50 Destination 2