Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18508 HIRAKUND EXP AMRITSAR JN Wednesday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ASR AMRITSAR JN Source 23:45 1
2 BEAS BEAS 00:13 00:15 2 2
3 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 00:45 00:55 10 2
4 PGW PHAGWARA JN 01:21 01:23 2 2
5 LDH LUDHIANA JN 02:05 02:15 10 2
6 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 04:10 04:20 10 2
7 PNP PANIPAT JN 05:45 05:47 2 2
8 NDLS NEW DELHI 07:50 08:10 20 2
9 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 08:30 08:50 20 2
10 MTJ MATHURA JN 10:32 10:35 3 2
11 AGC AGRA CANTT 11:45 11:50 5 2
12 GWL GWALIOR 13:15 13:20 5 2
13 JHS JHANSI JN 14:55 15:05 10 2
14 LAR LALITPUR 16:07 16:09 2 2
15 BINA BINA JN 17:25 17:35 10 2
16 KYE KHURAI 18:00 18:02 2 2
17 SGO SAUGOR 18:50 18:55 5 2
18 DMO DAMOH 19:55 19:57 2 2
19 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 21:55 22:05 10 2
20 UMR UMARIA 23:14 23:16 2 2
21 SDL SHAHDOL 00:23 00:28 5 3
22 APR ANUPPUR JN 01:05 01:10 5 3
23 PND PENDRA ROAD 02:04 02:06 2 3
24 BSP BILASPUR JN 04:30 04:45 15 3
25 AKT AKALTARA 05:06 05:08 2 3
26 CPH CHAMPA 05:31 05:33 2 3
27 SKT SAKTI 05:52 05:54 2 3
28 KHS KHARSIA 06:06 06:08 2 3
29 RIG RAIGARH 06:32 06:37 5 3
30 BPH BELPAHAR 07:10 07:12 2 3
31 BRJN BRAJRAJNAGAR 07:20 07:22 2 3
32 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 08:05 08:25 20 3
33 SBP SAMBALPUR 09:18 09:20 2 3
34 SBPD SAMBALPUR ROAD 09:35 09:55 20 3
35 RAIR RAIRAKHOL 10:58 11:00 2 3
36 BONA BOINDA 11:30 11:32 2 3
37 ANGL ANGUL 13:05 13:07 2 3
38 TLHR TALCHER 13:30 13:55 25 3
39 DNKL DHENKANAL 14:40 14:42 2 3
40 BBS BHUBANESWAR 16:05 16:10 5 3
41 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 16:45 17:00 15 3
42 BALU BALUGAN 17:49 17:51 2 3
43 CAP CHATRAPUR 18:27 18:29 2 3
44 BAM BRAHMAPUR 18:50 18:55 5 3
45 PSA PALASA 20:40 20:42 2 3
46 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 21:33 21:35 2 3
47 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 22:30 22:35 5 3
48 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 23:50 Destination 3