Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22614 HLZ MAS SUP EXPRESS HALDIA Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HLZ HALDIA Source 11:30 1
2 TMZ TAMLUK 12:29 12:30 1 1
3 PKU PANSKURA 12:29 12:30 1 1
4 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 13:55 14:05 10 1
5 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 17:11 17:12 1 1
6 CTC CUTTACK 18:10 18:15 5 1
7 BBS BHUBANESWAR 18:55 19:00 5 1
8 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 19:30 19:45 15 1
9 BAM BRAHMAPUR 21:30 21:35 5 1
10 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 01:15 01:20 5 2
11 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 02:25 02:45 20 2
12 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 05:52 05:54 2 2
13 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 08:30 08:50 20 2
14 OGL ONGOLE 11:41 11:42 1 2
15 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 17:00 Destination 2