Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP MUMBAI CST Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 CSTM MUMBAI CST Source 11:05 1
2 DR DADAR 11:17 11:20 3 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 11:55 12:00 5 1
4 IGP IGATPURI 13:50 13:55 5 1
5 NK NASIK ROAD 14:55 15:00 5 1
6 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 18:00 18:15 15 1
7 AK AKOLA JN 20:05 20:10 5 1
8 BD BADNERA JN 22:00 22:05 5 1
9 NGP NAGPUR 01:25 01:35 10 2
10 G GONDIA JN 03:11 03:13 2 2
11 DURG DURG 05:10 05:15 5 2
12 R RAIPUR JN 05:50 06:00 10 2
13 BSP BILASPUR JN 07:45 08:00 15 2
14 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 10:55 10:57 2 2
15 ROU ROURKELA 12:12 12:27 15 2
16 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 13:43 13:50 7 2
17 TATA TATANAGAR JN 14:50 15:00 10 2
18 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 16:45 16:50 5 2
19 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 18:53 18:55 2 2
20 HWH HOWRAH JN 19:30 Destination 2