Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12812 HTE LTT SUPER HATIA Friday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HTE HATIA Source 09:40 1
2 ROU ROURKELA 12:20 12:30 10 1
3 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 14:03 14:05 2 1
4 RIG RAIGARH 14:51 14:53 2 1
5 BSP BILASPUR JN 17:00 17:15 15 1
6 R RAIPUR JN 18:50 19:00 10 1
7 DURG DURG 19:50 19:55 5 1
8 G GONDIA JN 21:38 21:40 2 1
9 NGP NAGPUR 00:05 00:20 15 2
10 WR WARDHA JN 01:37 01:40 3 2
11 BD BADNERA JN 03:00 03:03 3 2
12 AK AKOLA JN 03:57 04:00 3 2
13 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 05:40 05:50 10 2
14 MMR MANMAD JN 08:07 08:10 3 2
15 NK NASIK ROAD 09:09 09:10 1 2
16 KYN KALYAN JN 12:30 12:35 5 2
17 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS 13:35 Destination 2