Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22846 HTE PUNE EXP HATIA Monday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HTE HATIA Source 20:00 1
2 ROU ROURKELA 22:40 22:45 5 1
3 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 00:13 00:15 2 2
4 CPH CHAMPA 01:58 02:00 2 2
5 BSP BILASPUR JN 03:15 03:30 15 2
6 R RAIPUR JN 05:10 05:20 10 2
7 DURG DURG 06:15 06:20 5 2
8 G GONDIA JN 08:30 08:35 5 2
9 NGP NAGPUR 10:55 11:05 10 2
10 WR WARDHA JN 12:02 12:05 3 2
11 BD BADNERA JN 13:45 13:50 5 2
12 AK AKOLA JN 14:40 14:45 5 2
13 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 16:30 16:40 10 2
14 MMR MANMAD JN 19:05 19:10 5 2
15 KPG KOPARGAON 20:19 20:20 1 2
16 ANG AHMADNAGAR 22:57 23:00 3 2
17 DD DAUND JN 01:05 01:20 15 3
18 PUNE PUNE JN 02:45 Destination 3