Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19106 HW ADI MAIL HARIDWAR JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HW HARIDWAR JN Source 15:10 1
2 RK ROORKEE 16:21 16:23 2 1
3 TPZ TAPRI 17:08 17:10 2 1
4 DBD DEOBAND 18:08 18:10 2 1
5 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 18:35 18:37 2 1
6 MUT MEERUT CANT 19:33 19:35 2 1
7 MTC MEERUT CITY 19:50 20:00 10 1
8 MDNR MODINAGAR 20:16 20:18 2 1
9 GZN N GHAZIABAD 20:35 20:37 2 1
10 GZB GHAZIABAD 21:03 21:05 2 1
11 DSA DELHI SHAHDARA 21:23 21:25 2 1
12 DLI DELHI 21:50 22:20 30 1
13 DEC DELHI CANTT 23:04 23:06 2 1
14 GGN GURGAON 23:22 23:24 2 1
15 PTRD PATAUDI ROAD 23:51 23:53 2 1
16 RE REWARI 00:25 00:35 10 2
17 KRH KHAIRTHAL 01:09 01:11 2 2
18 AWR ALWAR 01:34 01:39 5 2
19 BKI BANDIKUI JN 02:20 02:25 5 2
20 JP JAIPUR 04:10 04:25 15 2
21 FL PHULERA JN 05:05 05:07 2 2
22 KSG KISHANGARH 05:44 05:46 2 2
23 AII AJMER JN 06:40 06:50 10 2
24 BER BEAWAR 07:32 07:34 2 2
25 SEU SENDRA 07:47 04:49 2 2
26 HP HARIPUR 08:06 08:08 2 2
27 SOD SOJAT ROAD 08:34 08:36 2 2
28 MJ MARWAR JN 09:05 09:10 5 2
29 RANI RANI 09:49 09:51 2 2
30 FA FALNA 10:04 10:06 2 2
31 JWB JAWAI BANDH 10:21 10:23 2 2
32 SOH SIROHI ROAD 10:54 10:56 2 2
33 ABR ABU ROAD 11:45 11:55 10 2
34 PNU PALANPUR JN 13:11 13:13 2 2
35 SID SIDDHPUR 13:46 13:48 2 2
36 UJA UNJHA 14:02 14:04 2 2
37 MSH MAHESANA JN 14:24 14:26 2 2
38 KLL KALOL 15:04 15:06 2 2
39 GNC GANDHINAGAR CAP 15:30 15:32 2 2
40 SBI SABARMATI JN 16:26 16:28 2 2
41 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 16:55 Destination 2