Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22918 HW BDTS SF EXPRESS HARIDWAR JN Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HW HARIDWAR JN Source 18:50 1
2 RK ROORKEE 19:40 19:42 2 1
3 TPZ TAPRI 20:22 20:24 2 1
4 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 20:53 20:55 2 1
5 MTC MEERUT CITY 21:32 21:34 2 1
6 GZB GHAZIABAD 22:22 22:24 2 1
7 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 23:15 23:40 25 1
8 FDB FARIDABAD 00:01 00:03 2 2
9 MTJ MATHURA JN 02:00 02:02 2 2
10 BTE BHARATPUR JN 02:26 02:28 2 2
11 HAN HINDAUN CITY 03:22 03:24 2 2
12 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 03:55 04:00 5 2
13 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 04:48 04:50 2 2
14 KOTA KOTA JN 06:10 06:20 10 2
15 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 07:17 07:19 2 2
16 BWM BHAWANI MANDI 07:40 07:42 2 2
17 RTM RATLAM JN 10:20 10:40 20 2
18 BRC VADODARA JN 14:30 14:40 10 2
19 BH BHARUCH JN 15:32 15:33 1 2
20 ST SURAT 16:35 16:40 5 2
21 NVS NAVSARI 17:13 17:15 2 2
22 BL VALSAD 17:50 17:55 5 2
23 VAPI VAPI 18:18 18:20 2 2
24 BOR BOISAR 19:25 19:27 2 2
25 BVI BORIVALI 21:15 21:18 3 2
26 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 22:00 Destination 2