Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12912 HW BL SUP EXP HARIDWAR JN Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HW HARIDWAR JN Source 18:50 1
2 RK ROORKEE 19:38 19:40 2 1
3 MTC MEERUT CITY 21:32 21:34 2 1
4 GZB GHAZIABAD 22:22 22:24 2 1
5 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 23:15 23:40 25 1
6 BTE BHARATPUR JN 02:26 02:28 2 2
7 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 04:33 04:35 2 2
8 KOTA KOTA JN 06:10 06:20 10 2
9 RTM RATLAM JN 10:20 10:40 20 2
10 BRC VADODARA JN 14:30 14:40 10 2
11 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 15:36 15:38 2 2
12 ST SURAT 16:35 16:40 5 2
13 NVS NAVSARI 17:13 17:15 2 2
14 BL VALSAD 18:15 Destination 2