Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
24887 HW BME LINK EXPRESS HARIDWAR JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HW HARIDWAR JN Source 19:10 1
2 JWP JWALAPUR 19:15 19:17 2 1
3 RK ROORKEE 20:06 20:08 2 1
4 SRE SAHARANPUR 20:55 21:05 10 1
5 JUD JAGADHRI 21:31 21:33 2 1
6 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 22:35 22:45 10 1
7 UBC AMBALA CITY 23:56 23:58 2 1
8 RPJ RAJPURA JN 00:16 00:18 2 2
9 PTA PATIALA 00:40 00:42 2 2
10 NBA NABHA 01:06 01:08 2 2
11 DUI DHURI JN 01:35 01:40 5 2
12 BNN BARNALA 02:04 02:06 2 2
13 PUL RAMPURA PHUL 02:38 02:40 2 2
14 BTI BHATINDA JN 03:35 04:20 45 2
15 SGF SANGAT 04:37 04:39 2 2
16 MBY MANDI DABWALI 04:58 05:00 2 2
17 DABN DHABAN 05:21 05:23 2 2
18 SGRA SANGARIA 05:34 05:36 2 2
19 MNSR MANAKSAR 05:49 05:21 2 2
20 HMH HANUMANGARH JN 06:05 06:10 5 2
21 PGK PILI BANGAN 06:31 06:33 2 2
22 SOG SURATGARH JN 07:00 07:05 5 2
23 MHJ MAHAJAN 08:06 08:08 2 2
24 LKS LUNKARANSAR 08:39 08:41 2 2
25 DHRR DHIRERA 09:01 09:03 2 2
26 LGH LALGARH JN 10:05 10:07 2 2
27 BKN BIKANER JN 10:40 10:55 15 2
28 DSO DESHNOK 11:21 11:23 2 2
29 NOK NOKHA 12:09 12:11 2 2
30 NGO NAGAUR 13:06 13:08 2 2
31 MTD MERTA ROAD JN 14:11 14:16 5 2
32 GOTN GOTAN 14:31 14:33 2 2
33 JU JODHPUR JN 16:10 16:15 5 2
34 LUNI LUNI JN 16:43 16:46 3 2
35 SMR SAMDHARI JN 17:34 17:39 5 2
36 BLT BALOTRA JN 18:04 18:06 2 2
37 BUT BAYTU 19:08 19:10 2 2
38 BME BARMER 20:00 Destination 2