Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS HOWRAH JN Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HWH HOWRAH JN Source 13:25 1
2 DGR DURGAPUR 15:29 15:31 2 1
3 ASN ASANSOL JN 16:00 16:05 5 1
4 DHN DHANBAD JN 17:15 17:25 10 1
5 PUS PHUSRO 18:52 18:53 1 1
6 GMIA GUMIA 19:17 19:18 1 1
7 BRKA BARKA KANA 20:10 20:35 25 1
8 TORI TORI 21:47 21:48 1 1
9 LTHR LATEHAR 22:17 22:18 1 1
10 BRWD BARWADIH JN 22:45 22:50 5 1
11 DTO DALTONGANJ 23:09 23:14 5 1
12 GHD GARWA ROAD 23:39 23:44 5 1
13 RNQ RENUKUT 01:24 01:25 1 2
14 CPU CHOPAN 02:10 02:15 5 2
15 OBR OBRA DAM 03:07 03:08 1 2
16 SGRL SINGRAULI 05:05 05:15 10 2
17 BEHR BEOHARI 07:45 07:50 5 2
18 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 11:30 11:40 5 2
19 DMO DAMOH 13:08 13:10 2 2
20 PHA PATHARIA 13:30 13:32 2 2
21 SGO SAUGOR 14:40 14:45 5 2
22 KYE KHURAI 15:28 15:30 2 2
23 BINA BINA JN 16:10 16:15 5 2
24 BHS VIDISHA 17:18 17:19 1 2
25 BPL BHOPAL JN 18:30 Destination 2