Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL HOWRAH JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HWH HOWRAH JN Source 19:40 1
2 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 20:48 20:53 5 1
3 DGR DURGAPUR 21:41 21:43 2 1
4 ASN ASANSOL JN 22:12 22:17 5 1
5 DHN DHANBAD JN 23:26 23:36 10 1
6 GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO 00:05 00:15 10 2
7 PNME PARASNATH 00:29 00:30 1 2
8 HZD HAZARIBAGH RD 00:53 00:54 1 2
9 KQR KODERMA 01:28 01:29 1 2
10 GAYA GAYA JN 02:55 03:00 5 2
11 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 04:02 04:04 2 2
12 SSM SASARAM 04:17 04:18 1 2
13 BBU BHABUA ROAD 04:50 04:51 1 2
14 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 06:17 06:57 40 2
15 MZP MIRZAPUR 08:04 08:05 1 2
16 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 09:20 09:30 10 2
17 FTP FATEHPUR 10:54 10:55 1 2
18 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 12:30 12:40 10 2
19 PHD PHAPHUND 13:38 13:39 1 2
20 ETW ETAWAH 14:24 14:25 1 2
21 SKB SHIKOHABAD JN 15:00 15:01 1 2
22 FZD FIROZABAD 15:34 15:35 1 2
23 TDL TUNDLA JN 16:10 16:18 8 2
24 HRS HATHRAS JN 16:57 16:58 1 2
25 ALJN ALIGARH JN 17:20 17:25 5 2
26 KRJ KHURJA JN 17:55 17:58 3 2
27 GZB GHAZIABAD 20:00 20:02 2 2
28 DLI DELHI 20:45 21:25 40 2
29 SZM SUBZI MANDI 21:44 21:45 1 2
30 SNP SONIPAT 22:23 22:24 1 2
31 GNU GANAUR 22:40 22:41 1 2
32 SMK SAMALKHA 22:57 22:58 1 2
33 PNP PANIPAT JN 23:16 23:18 2 2
34 KUN KARNAL 00:16 00:17 1 3
35 KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN 00:52 00:54 2 3
36 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 02:10 02:20 10 3
37 CDG CHANDIGARH 03:00 03:50 50 3
38 CNDM CHANDI MANDIR 04:04 04:05 1 3
39 KLK KALKA 04:30 Destination 3