Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12307 HWH JU EXPRESS HOWRAH JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HWH HOWRAH JN Source 23:30 1
2 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 00:36 00:38 2 2
3 ASN ASANSOL JN 01:53 01:57 4 2
4 DHN DHANBAD JN 03:07 03:17 10 2
5 PNME PARASNATH 03:57 03:58 1 2
6 KQR KODERMA 04:51 04:52 1 2
7 GAYA GAYA JN 06:15 06:20 5 2
8 AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD 07:08 07:09 1 2
9 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 07:26 07:28 2 2
10 SSM SASARAM 07:42 07:43 1 2
11 BBU BHABUA ROAD 08:20 08:21 1 2
12 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 09:35 09:50 15 2
13 MZP MIRZAPUR 10:45 10:46 1 2
14 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 12:10 12:15 5 2
15 FTP FATEHPUR 13:29 13:30 1 2
16 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 14:45 15:00 15 2
17 ETW ETAWAH 16:37 16:38 1 2
18 AF AGRA FORT 19:40 20:05 25 2
19 AH ACHHNERA JN 20:33 20:35 2 2
20 BTE BHARATPUR JN 21:00 21:02 2 2
21 JP JAIPUR 00:35 00:45 10 2
22 KMNC KUCHAMAN CITY 02:23 02:24 1 2
23 MKN MAKRANA JN 02:39 02:40 1 2
24 DNA DEGANA JN 03:15 03:18 3 2
25 MTD MERTA ROAD JN 04:10 04:42 32 2
26 JU JODHPUR JN 06:25 Destination 2