Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18005 HWH KORAPUT EXPRESS HOWRAH JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HWH HOWRAH JN Source 21:35 1
2 ULB ULUBARIA 22:09 22:10 1 1
3 BZN BAGNAN 22:30 22:31 1 1
4 MCA MECHEDA 22:46 22:47 1 1
5 PKU PANSKURA 23:04 23:05 1 1
6 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 23:50 23:55 5 1
7 JGM JHARGRAM 00:29 00:30 1 2
8 TATA TATANAGAR JN 01:45 01:50 5 2
9 SINI SINI JN 02:17 02:18 1 2
10 RKSN RAJKHARSAWAN JN 02:34 02:35 1 2
11 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 02:56 03:03 7 2
12 MOU MANOHARPUR 03:50 03:51 1 2
13 BZR BISRA 04:13 04:14 1 2
14 BNDM BONDAMUNDA 04:23 04:24 1 2
15 ROU ROURKELA 04:45 05:28 43 2
16 PPO PANPOSH 05:37 05:38 1 2
17 KLG KALUNGA 05:49 05:50 1 2
18 KXN KANSHBAHAL 06:00 06:01 1 2
19 GP RAJ GANGPUR 06:12 06:13 1 2
20 GPH GARPOS 06:33 06:34 1 2
21 BMB BAMRA 06:49 06:50 1 2
22 BEH BAGDIHI 07:05 07:06 1 2
23 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 07:35 07:50 15 2
24 RGL RENGALI 08:14 08:15 1 2
25 SBPD SAMBALPUR ROAD 08:36 08:37 1 2
26 SBP SAMBALPUR 08:55 09:10 15 2
27 HKG HIRAKUD 09:21 09:22 1 2
28 BRGA BARGARH ROAD 09:50 09:55 5 2
29 BRPL BARPALI 10:06 10:07 1 2
30 BLGR BALANGIR 10:43 10:48 5 2
31 SFC SAINTALA 11:16 11:17 1 2
32 BUDM BADMAL 11:26 11:27 1 2
33 TIG TITLAGARH 12:40 12:50 10 2
34 KSNG KESINGA 13:04 13:05 1 2
35 RPRD RUPRA ROAD 13:21 13:22 1 2
36 NRLR NORLA ROAD 13:34 13:35 1 2
37 AMB AMBODALA 13:59 14:00 1 2
38 MNGD MUNIGUDA 14:29 14:30 1 2
39 THV THERUBALI 15:04 15:05 1 2
40 SPRD SINGAPURAM ROAD 15:16 15:17 1 2
41 RGDA RAYAGADA 16:05 16:25 20 2
42 TKRI TIKIRI 18:16 18:17 1 2
43 LKMR LAXMIPUR ROAD 18:46 18:47 1 2
44 DMNJ DAMANJODI 19:31 19:32 1 2
45 KRPU KORAPUT 20:05 20:30 25 2
46 JYP JEYPORE 21:51 21:52 1 2
47 JDB JAGDALPUR 23:30 Destination 2