Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12353 HWH LKU EXP HOWRAH JN Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HWH HOWRAH JN Source 08:15 1
2 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 09:21 09:23 2 1
3 DGR DURGAPUR 10:17 10:19 2 1
4 ASN ASANSOL JN 10:48 10:53 5 1
5 DHN DHANBAD JN 12:00 12:05 5 1
6 GAYA GAYA JN 14:50 14:55 5 1
7 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 16:04 16:06 2 1
8 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 17:57 18:17 20 1
9 BSB VARANASI JN 19:05 19:30 25 1
10 PBH PARTAPGARH JN 21:20 21:25 5 1
11 RBL RAE BARELI JN 23:15 23:20 5 1
12 LKO LUCKNOW NR 01:20 01:30 10 2
13 BE BAREILLY 05:00 05:05 5 2
14 RMU RAMPUR 06:04 06:05 1 2
15 RUPC RUDRAPUR CITY 07:49 07:50 1 2
16 LKU LAL KUAN 08:40 Destination 2