Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12323 HWH NDLS EXPRES HOWRAH JN Tuesday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HWH HOWRAH JN Source 18:50 1
2 ASN ASANSOL JN 21:13 21:18 5 1
3 DHN DHANBAD JN 22:40 22:50 10 1
4 KQR KODERMA 00:32 00:33 1 2
5 GAYA GAYA JN 02:05 02:10 5 2
6 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 05:05 05:20 15 2
7 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 07:35 07:40 5 2
8 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 10:10 10:20 10 2
9 NDLS NEW DELHI 17:00 Destination 2