Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12867 HWH PDY EXP HOWRAH JN Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HWH HOWRAH JN Source 23:30 1
2 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 01:10 01:15 5 2
3 BLS BALASORE 02:40 02:42 2 2
4 BBS BHUBANESWAR 05:50 05:55 5 2
5 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 06:30 06:45 15 2
6 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 11:45 12:00 15 2
7 DVD DUVVADA 13:18 13:20 2 2
8 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 18:45 19:05 20 2
9 NLR NELLORE 22:14 22:15 1 2
10 RU RENIGUNTA JN 00:55 01:05 10 2
11 TPTY TIRUPATI 01:20 01:22 2 2
12 KPD KATPADI JN 04:10 04:15 5 2
13 VLR VELLORE CANT 04:26 04:28 2 2
14 VM VILLUPARAM JN 07:45 07:50 5 2
15 PDY PUDUCHERRY 08:50 Destination 2