Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22894 HWH SNSI EXPRESS HOWRAH JN Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HWH HOWRAH JN Source 14:35 1
2 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 16:15 16:20 5 1
3 TATA TATANAGAR JN 18:10 18:15 5 1
4 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 19:10 19:17 7 1
5 ROU ROURKELA 20:35 20:50 15 1
6 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 22:18 22:20 2 1
7 BSP BILASPUR JN 01:10 01:25 15 2
8 R RAIPUR JN 03:00 03:10 10 2
9 DURG DURG 04:05 04:10 5 2
10 G GONDIA JN 05:55 06:00 5 2
11 NGP NAGPUR 08:20 08:30 10 2
12 AK AKOLA JN 12:19 12:24 5 2
13 MMR MANMAD JN 16:40 16:50 10 2
14 KPG KOPARGAON 19:14 19:15 1 2
15 SNSI SAINAGAR SHIRDI 20:30 Destination 2