Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17020 HYB AII EXP HYDERABAD DECCAN Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HYB HYDERABAD DECCAN Source 15:15 1
2 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 15:40 15:45 15 1
3 MJF MALKAJGIRI 15:50 15:51 1 1
4 MED MEDCHAL 16:15 16:16 1 1
5 KMC KAMAREDDI 17:17 17:18 1 1
6 NZB NIZAMABAD 18:12 18:15 3 1
7 BSX BASAR 19:03 19:05 2 1
8 NED H SAHIB NANDED 21:15 21:20 5 1
9 PBN PARBHANI JN 22:28 22:30 2 1
10 J JALNA 00:18 00:20 2 2
11 AWB AURANGABAD 01:20 01:22 2 2
12 NSL NAGARSOL 03:43 03:44 1 2
13 MMR MANMAD JN 04:20 04:25 5 2
14 JL JALGAON JN 06:19 06:20 1 2
15 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 06:50 07:00 10 2
16 BAU BURHANPUR 07:59 08:00 1 2
17 KNW KHANDWA 09:50 09:55 5 2
18 HD HARDA 10:56 10:57 1 2
19 ET ITARSI JN 12:05 12:10 5 2
20 BPL BHOPAL JN 14:35 14:45 10 2
21 UJN UJJAIN JN 17:15 17:25 10 2
22 NAD NAGDA JN 18:20 18:22 2 2
23 RTM RATLAM JN 19:20 19:45 25 2
24 MDS MANDASOR 21:13 21:14 1 2
25 NMH NIMACH 21:57 22:02 5 2
26 COR CHITTAURGARH 23:20 23:30 10 2
27 BHL BHILWARA 00:30 00:35 5 3
28 BJNR BIJAINAGAR 01:20 01:22 2 3
29 AII AJMER JN 03:05 Destination 3