Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12720 HYB AII SUP EXP HYDERABAD DECCAN Monday,Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 HYB HYDERABAD DECCAN Source 20:30 1
2 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 20:50 20:55 1 1
3 KMC KAMAREDDI 22:35 22:36 1 1
4 NZB NIZAMABAD 23:23 23:25 2 1
5 MUE MUDKHED 00:48 00:50 2 2
6 NED H SAHIB NANDED 01:18 01:20 2 2
7 PAU PURNA JN 02:00 02:10 10 2
8 HNL HINGOLI DECCAN 03:24 03:25 1 2
9 WHM WASHIM 04:04 04:05 1 2
10 AK AKOLA JN 05:40 05:45 5 2
11 KNW KHANDWA 09:50 09:55 5 2
12 ET ITARSI JN 12:05 12:10 5 2
13 BPL BHOPAL JN 14:43 14:45 2 2
14 UJN UJJAIN JN 17:15 17:25 10 2
15 RTM RATLAM JN 19:20 19:45 25 2
16 MDS MANDASOR 21:13 21:14 1 2
17 NMH NIMACH 21:57 22:02 5 2
18 COR CHITTAURGARH 23:20 23:30 10 2
19 BHL BHILWARA 00:30 00:35 5 3
20 AII AJMER JN 03:05 Destination 3